Featured Properties
Our Featured Properties comprise the best located units in the best Punta Cana developments which we have reserved just to offer them exclusively TO YOU (no other realtor will offer you these units).
- 17
FeaturedThe Breeze Villas
Spectacular Villas Elegant and Modern Design In a privileged environment, designed with respect and good family customs, this residential area…
Bedrooms3Bathrooms2.5Area1431sq ftDevelopment, For SaleFrom $195,000
- 44
FeaturedView Macao Crasqui II
Unparalleled Living Experience in a Dreamlike Setting Located just minutes from Playa Macao. A tropical paradise bathed by the Caribbean…
Bedrooms2+Bathrooms2+Area70+m2Development, For SaleFrom $124,900
- 151
FeaturedVilla Crasqui For Rent
Brand New! Located in a place where you can always enjoy a cool breeze, Villa Crasqui belongs to an exclusive…
Bedrooms2Bathrooms2Area65m2For Rent$790 Monthly
- 242
FeaturedBlue Marlin Luxury Townhouses
Your Private Oasis in Los Corales Experience a new standard of Caribbean living. Blue Marlin Luxury Townhouses is an exclusive…
Bedrooms3Bathrooms2.5Area96m2Development, For Sale$189,000
- 481
FeaturedCascais by Crasqui
Take advantage of the Winter Promotion! Reserve your unit from this development before December 31st and you will receive: …
Bedrooms3Bathrooms2.5Area144m2Development, For Sale$269,900
- 161
FeaturedVilla Crasqui
For Immediate Delivery! Brand New! Located in a place where you can always enjoy a cool breeze, Villa Crasqui belongs…
Bedrooms2Bathrooms2Area65m2For Sale, Immediate Delivery$145,000
- 6
FeaturedLuxury One Bedroom Loft
Luxury 1BR Loft with Stunning Sea & Pool Views Discover paradise in this exquisite 1-bedroom loft in Soto Grande, Cap…
Bedrooms1Bathrooms1Area106m2For Sale, Immediate Delivery$395,000
- 241
FeaturedOceana C204
Do not miss this opportunity! Last unit available in the most successful project in Los Corales! Welcome home! The project…
Bedrooms1Bathrooms1Area65m2Development, For Sale$235,000
- 291
FeaturedBlue Marlin Los Corales
Your Tropical Sanctuary in the Heart of Bavaro Modern Condos For Sale in Bavaro Experience the perfect blend of modern…
Bedrooms+1Bathrooms+1Area+52m2Development, For SaleFrom $99,000
Our Properties
Check out some of our latest properties.
PENTHOUSE SAUSALITO
Enjoy a life of luxury in this stunning, fully furnished…
From $198,000
VILLA MARINA-CAP CANA
Contemporary Tropical Minimalism Villa Marina blends European architecture with local…
From $1,600,000
Oasis Cocotal
Oasis Cocotal is an exclusive development of 28 luxury apartments…
From $262,961
For Sale
Check out latest properties for sale.
Blue Marlin Los Corales – Two Bedrooms Unit
Comfort, Exclusivity, Life Safety and Quality Apartment located in a…
$130,000
Volare
The city of Cap Cana is an urban destination located…
From $175,500
Bohemia
Enjoy the Caribbean weather A residential project ideal both for…
From $137,550
Gold Reef Terraform II
Your exclusive retreat in the heart of Punta Cana The…
From $109,900
Aurora Luxury
The Best Investment Decision in Punta Cana City Place Located…
From $150,000
Garden City Punta Cana
Garden City Punta Cana Live Where You Vacation! Connect your…
From $123,808
Oceana C204
Do not miss this opportunity! Last unit available in the…
$235,000
Chukum Lagoon
Wild Beauty! Artisan architecture for the soul At Vista Cana…
From $169,000
Luxury One Bedroom Loft
Luxury 1BR Loft with Stunning Sea & Pool Views Discover…
$395,000
For Rent
Check out latest properties for rent.
Villa Crasqui For Rent
Brand New! Located in a place where you can always…
$790 Monthly
A2 – Comfort Suites
Area 52.66m2. Lift. Real height 4th floor.Rooms: 1 bedroom, 1…
$550
Punta Cana Real Estate Properties
Looking to Buy a new property in Punta Cana? JLV Real Estate provides the best properties!
Agents
Get in touch with our real estate experts.
JLV Real Estate is truly the best company to search for properties in Punta Cana. I am a real estate investor and they have helped me with the purchase of several top properties in the country. Fatima is fantastic. Communication with her simply excellent. I couldn't recommend them highly enough!
News & Updates
From real estate industry and beyond.
The Caribbean is the best place to practice Water Sports
The warm, turquoise waters of the Caribbean Sea are the playgrounds to…
By JLV Real EstateTOP 5 Beaches in Punta Cana
Punta Cana is a grand resort in the Dominican Republic, which is…
By JLV Real EstateWhy choose us?
We are your real estate agent if you want to invest in Punta Cana

30 years of experience
We have more than thirty (30) years of experience in the real estate market aimed at satisfying the search for wealth and investments for our clients, providing confidence, professionalism and maximum privacy, accompanying our clients throughout the process.

Family business
Being a totally family business, our priority is to offer our clients a close relationship, advising at all times, the best for their purchase, projection of a better life and investment.

Best promotions
Always at the forefront we can offer the best promotions in the Dominican Republic.
Partners
We honoured to have these amazing partners.